information русский

Authors

Filippov A.S.

Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

Abidova E.A.

NII AEM

Adeev V.

Kola NPP

Adeev V.A

Kola NPP

Afanasieva L.T.

Research Centre of Trade Company OMZ-Izhora LLC, St. Petersburg, Russia

Afanasyev V.A.

JSC "Izhorskiye Zavody"

Akbashev I.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Akimkin A.N.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Akimov P.А.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Aksenov P.

OAO MSZ, Elektrostal, Russia

Alekhin G.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Alekseev A.V.

JSC "SSC RIAR"

Aleshin A.M.

FSUE "NITI"

Aleshin S.S.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Altshuller A.M.

JSC ASE

Altynbaev А.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Andreev A.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Antonov A.I.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Antonov S.N.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Arefiev V.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Arjaev A.I.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Arkadov G.V.

MIPT, Moscow

Artemieva E.V.

FSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Russia

Artemov V.G.

FSUE "NITI"

Artemova L.M.

FSUE "NITI"

Asadsky S.I.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Asmolov V.G.

JSC "Concern Rosenergoatom"

Aulova O.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Babenko R.G.

NII AEM

Badanova М.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Bagdasaryan A.S.

Kalinin NPP

Baikov A.B.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Baisov A.M.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Bakić A.

INETEC – Institute for Nuclear Technology

Balikoev A.G.

Scientific Production Association CNIITMASH JSC, Moscow, Russia

Bandura A.P.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Baranaev Y.D.

SSC RF Institute for Physics and Power Engineering named after A.I. Leypunsky

Baranenko V.I.

JSC "VNIIAES"

Barinov A.A.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Baykova E.

JSC "Atomenergoproekt"

Bazanov M.A.

JSC NPO "CNIITMASh"

Bazulin A.E.

SPC ECHO+ Ltd., Moscow, Russia

Bazyuk S.S.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Belobrodsky V.A.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Belozerov V.I.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Belugin I.I.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Berezina I.G.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Berkovich V.Y.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Berkovich V.Ya.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Bezgodov E.V.

ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина"

Bezlepkin V.V.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Bezrukov Yu.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Bikezin S.K.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Blagovechtchenski A.

Naval Politechnical Institute MESC of Navy Naval Academy

Bocharov S.A.

Research Centre of Trade Company OMZ-Izhora LLC, St. Petersburg, Russia

Bogachev A.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Boginsky A.P.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Boljshuhin M.A.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Bolshov L.A.

Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

Bolshukhin M.A.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Bondarenko Ju.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Borodkin P.G.

SEC "NRS"

Bubyakin S.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Budnikov A.V.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Bugaeva V. A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Bukin N.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Bukina Z.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Burtzev D.Yu.

JSC NPO "CNIITMASh"

Bykov M.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Březina M.

VUJE, Inc., Slovak Republic

Chapaev V.M.

Kalinin NPP

Chekin A.A.

JSC "Atomenergoproekt"

Chempik E.

REICON GmbH, Leipzig, Germany

Chepilko S.S.

FSUE "NITI"

Chernobaeva A.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Chervyakov K.N.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Chulkin D.

VNIINM, Moscow

Churkin A.N.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

D Auria F.

UNIVERSITY OF PISA

Damarad Yu. V.

Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research "Sosny"

Danichev V.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Debrecin N.

UNIVERSITY OF PISA

Deev V.I.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Demekhin A.P.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Deryabin I.A.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Dmitriev S.

Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University

Dobrotvorsky A.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Dolganov K.S.

Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

Dolganov R.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Dolgov A.B.

JSC "TVEL"

Dreganov O.I.

JSC "SSC RIAR"

Drozin A.D.

FGAOU VO "YuUrGU"

Druzhaev A.A.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Druzhayev A.A.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Dryagin D.O.

JSC "Izhorskiye Zavody"

Dub V.S.

Scientific Production Association CNIITMASH JSC, Moscow, Russia

Durynin V.A.

OMZ-Special steel LLC, St. Petersburg, Russia

Dyk S.

NRI Rez plc, Czech Republic

Efimov A.A.

FSUE "NITI"

Efimov S.V.

OMZ-Special steel LLC, St. Petersburg, Russia

Elzhov Yu.N.

NII AEM

Emelin А.А.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Erak A.D.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Erak D.Yu.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Ercau C.

National Commission for Nuclear Activities Control

Eroshkin S.B.

OMZ-Special steel LLC, St. Petersburg, Russia

Ershov G.A.

JSC ASE

Faljkov A.A.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Falkov A.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Fateev M.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Fedorov A.I.

Novovoronezh NPP

Fedosov V.G.

JSC "Izhorskiye Zavody"

Fedotova S.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Feoktistova L.Yu.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Filippov A.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Fiskov A.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Fomenko V.N.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Frizen E.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Frolov A.S.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Gadenin M.M.

The Institute for Machine Sciences of the Russian Academy of Sciences

Gantsev I.A.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Gasparov D.L

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Gataullina A.R.

Tomsk Polytechnic University, Tomsk, Russia

Gavrilov A.V.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Gazetdinov A.S.

SEC "NRS"

Getman A.F.

JSC "VNIIAES"

Glaeser H.

GRS, Germany

Glagovsky E.M.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Glavnyi V.G.

ITP NSC Kutateladze, Novosibirsk

Glazkov O.V.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Glebov A.P.

SSC RF Institute for Physics and Power Engineering named after A.I. Leypunsky

Glotov V.Yu.

Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

Golibrodo L.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Gololobov S.M.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Goloviznin V.M.

Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

Goryachev A.V.

JSC "SSC RIAR"

Grebennikov A.N.

FSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Russia

Gruzdov F.V.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Gudoshnikov A.N.

FSUE "NITI"

Gulenko A.G.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Gurin V.V.

JSC ASE

Gurovich B.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Gursky V.S.

FSUE "NITI"

Gusarov A.E.

JSC "VNIIAES"

Gusev A.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Gusev A.S.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Gusev B.A.

FSUE "NITI"

Gusev L.

Naval Politechnical Institute MESC of Navy Naval Academy

Havroshina I.S.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Ivanov A.

OAO MSZ, Elektrostal, Russia

Ivanov A.S.

FSUE "NITI"

Ivanov Yury A.

JSC ASE

Ivanova S.V.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Janjiš J.

INETEC – Institute for Nuclear Technology

Jashnikov D.A.

SEC "NRS"

Joch L.

Institute of Applied Mechanics Brno, Ltd., Brno, Czech Republic

Johansson A.

Ringhals AB

Junek L.

Institute of Applied Mechanics Brno, Ltd., Brno, Czech Republic

Kalin B.A.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Kalugin M.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Kalyakin D.S.

SSC RF Institute for Physics and Power Engineering named after A.I. Leypunsky

Kamenskay D.D.

Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

Kamyshev A.

ENCOTES, Ltd., Nizhniy Novgorod

Kapitsa D.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Kapustin A.V.

Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

Kapusňák M.

VUJE, Inc., Slovak Republic

Karpov A.S.

FSUE "NITI"

Karzov G.P

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Kashirin A.

VNIINM, Moscow

Kasterin D.S.

FSUE "NITI"

Kavun O.J.

SEC "NRS"

Kavun O.Yu.

SEC "NRS"

Kavun V.O.

SEC "NRS"

Khairetdinov V.U.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Khairetdinov В.U.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Khamaza А.

SEC "NRS"

Kharchenko S.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Kharitonov V.S.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Khodakov D.V.

JSC NPO "CNIITMASh"

Khodakov V.D.

JSC NPO "CNIITMASh"

Khrennikov N.N.

SEC "NRS"

Khrobostov A.E.

Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University

Kilic A.N.

International Atomic Energy Agency

Kireeva A.N.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Kireeva L.V.

JSC "SSC RIAR"

Kiselev A.S.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Kiselev D.S.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Kiseleva I.V.

JSC "SSC RIAR"

Klinshpont E.R.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Klushin A.V.

SSC RF Institute for Physics and Power Engineering named after A.I. Leypunsky

Kobernik A.V.

JSC NPO "CNIITMASh"

Kobzar L.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Kochergin V.

OAO MSZ, Elektrostal, Russia

Kochetkov D.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Kochkin V.N

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Kokolev S.A.

SPC ECHO+ Ltd., Moscow, Russia

Kolosovsky V.

OAO MSZ, Elektrostal, Russia

Komolov V.M.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Konovalov I.I.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Korneev M.I.

FGUP "Mining and Chemical Combine", Zheleznogorsk, Russia

Korolev A.S.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Korolev S.Yu.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Korotaev V.G.

FSUE "NITI"

Kosourov E.K.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Kostylev V.I.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Kostyuhin N.O.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Kotov V.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Kotsarev А.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Kozhemyako E.A.

JSC "Izhorskiye Zavody"

Kozlachkov A.N.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Krasnov A.I.

JSC "Izhorskiye Zavody"

Krautschneider R.

Institute of Applied Mechanics Brno, Ltd., Brno, Czech Republic

Krikun E.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Kritskii V.G.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Krutikov A.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Kryanev A.V.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Kryukov A.

SEC "NRS"

Kudryavtsev O.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Kukushkin A.N.

JSC "VNIIAM", Moscow, Russia

Kuleshova E.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Kulikov A.P.

Scientific Production Association CNIITMASH JSC, Moscow, Russia

Kurakin K.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Kurtometova O.V.

FSUE "NITI"

Kuzma-Kichta Yu.A.

MPEI (TU), Moscow

Kuznetcov А.

VNIINM, Moscow

Kuznetsov A.N.

FSUE "NITI"

Kuznetsov S.P.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Kuznetsov V.

VNIINM, Moscow

Laptev S.G.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Lavrenyuk I.V.

ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина"

Lebedev A.G.

Scientific Production Association CNIITMASH JSC, Moscow, Russia

Legchanov M.A.

Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University

Leonov A.N.

OOO NPP Alfa-Diagnostica

Lerner A.

OAO MSZ, Elektrostal, Russia

Leskin S.T.

Obninsk Institute for Nuclear Power Engineering NRNU MEPhI

Levin V.

JSC "Atomenergoproekt"

Lightfoot R.

Bruce Power

Likhosherst V.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Lindqvist A.

Vattenfall AB

Lipin N.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Lipkis A.A.

NII AEM

Lityshev A.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Lozhkin S.N.

SEC "NRS"

Lubina A.S.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Lukas L.

Exelon

Luzan J.

OAO MSZ, Elektrostal, Russia

Lyubarskiy A.V.

JSC "Atomenergoproekt"

Lyuljchak V.V.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Mahanev V.O.

ANO INSC, Moscow

Makarov S.V.

Kalinin NPP

Makaseev A.U.

STI Moscow state engineering physics institute

Makaseev U.N.

STI Moscow state engineering physics institute

Makhin V.M.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Makhutov N.A.

Workgroup at the President of the Russian Academy of Sciences "Risk and safety analysis"

Maksimov I.V.

ЗАО "ДИАПРОМ"

Malakhov A.

OAO MSZ, Elektrostal, Russia

Maltsev D.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Malyhina O.Yu.

Research Centre of Trade Company OMZ-Izhora LLC, St. Petersburg, Russia

Malyshev V.V.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Margolin B.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Margolin B.Z.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Markov S.I.

Scientific Production Association CNIITMASH JSC, Moscow, Russia

Mateljak P.

INETEC – Institute for Nuclear Technology

Matkovsky V.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Matselya V.I.

FGUP "Mining and Chemical Combine", Zheleznogorsk, Russia

Matveev N.A.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Matzyuk V.P.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Medvedev К.I.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Melnikov I.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Merkulov I.A.

FGUP "Mining and Chemical Combine", Zheleznogorsk, Russia

Merkun A.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Mezentzev P.P.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Mihalyuk D.S.

ЗАО «КАДФЕМ Си-Ай-Эс», Россия

Miheev P.A.

FSUE "NITI"

Milinchuk V.K.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Milto N.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Milto V.A

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Minibaev R.F

JSC "Atomenergoproekt"

Minkin A.I.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Mironov N.A.

ENCOTES, Ltd., Nizhniy Novgorod

Mirzov I.

NRI Rez plc, Czech Republic

Modestov V.

St. Petersburg State Polytechnical University

Moiseenko E.V.

Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

Mokhov V.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Mokrushin A.A.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Morozov A.M.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Morozov A.V.

SSC RF Institute for Physics and Power Engineering named after A.I. Leypunsky

Morozov V.B.

JSC "Atomenergoproekt"

Motkova E.A.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Mozul I.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Mukhryakov Y.A.

JSC ASE

Muravin D.B.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Nadinsky Yu.N.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Nagornyy A.O.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Nechaev A.T.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Nedelchev L.

Kozloduy NPP

Nemcev V.

Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research "Sosny"

Nikiforov V.N.

NII AEM

Nikitenko M.P.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Nikolaev F.V.

JSC ASE

Nikolaeva A.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Nikonorov K.Yu.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Novikov A.I.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Novikov S.V.

Scientific Production Association CNIITMASH JSC, Moscow, Russia

Novikov V.

VNIINM, Moscow

Novikov V.A.

Scientific Production Association CNIITMASH JSC, Moscow, Russia

Novogolov Yu.V.

ЗАО «КАДФЕМ Си-Ай-Эс», Россия

Ognev S.P.

FSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Russia

Oleksyuk D.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Oleynik D.S.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Omelchuk V.V.

Kola NPP

Onufrienko C.V.

JSC ASE

Osadchy A.I.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Ovcharov O.V.

JSC "VNIIAES"

Panteyeva G.V.

OOO NPP Alfa-Diagnostica

Pantyushin S. I.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Pantyushin S.I.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Papina V.B.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Parshin N.Ya.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Pasmanik L.

ENCOTES, Ltd., Nizhniy Novgorod

Patrushev D.N.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Pavelko V.I.

ЗАО "ДИАПРОМ"

Pavlovichev A.M.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Pecinka L.

NRI Rez plc, Czech Republic

Perevezencev V.V.

ЗАО "ДИАПРОМ"

Petkevich I.G.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Petrov E.A.

Rostov NPP

Petrov L.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Piminov V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Piminov V.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Pinegin A.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Piskarev A.V.

FSUE "NITI"

Pivkov A.

St. Petersburg State Polytechnical University

Podlatov M.A.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Polazau S. A.

Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research "Sosny"

Pomeranskaja A.K.

Joint-stock company "Aeroteks", Moscow, Russia

Popov E.B.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Povarov V.

Novovoronezh NPP

Praliev D.A.

JSC NPO "CNIITMASh"

Priputnev A.S.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Priymak S.V.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Prokhorov N.A.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Pronin A.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Proskuryakov K.N.

MPEI (TU), Moscow

Pugacheva O.Y.

NII AEM

Puhly V.A.

Sevastopol State University, Sevastopol, Russia

Puzakov A.Yu.

Obninsk Institute for Nuclear Power Engineering NRNU MEPhI

Ragulin S.V.

SSC RF Institute for Physics and Power Engineering named after A.I. Leypunsky

Rakov V.T.

FSUE "NITI"

Ratushev D.V.

Research Centre of Trade Company OMZ-Izhora LLC, St. Petersburg, Russia

Razygraev A.N.

JSC NPO "CNIITMASh"

Razygraev N.P.

JSC NPO "CNIITMASh"

Rep I.

INETEC – Institute for Nuclear Technology

Roleder A.Yu.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Romanov R.I.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rubtsov V.

SEC "NRS"

Rumyantsev S.N.

FSUE "NITI"

Ruzayev A.I.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Ryasny S.I.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Ryzhov A.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Sadikov E.I.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Sahipgareev A.P.

SSC RF Institute for Physics and Power Engineering named after A.I. Leypunsky

Sakharova T.S.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Saltykov M.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Samarin P.F.

SPC ECHO+ Ltd., Moscow, Russia

Sanjkov A.A.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Saratov A.Yu. 

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Saunin Yu.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Savelyev M.S.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Schcukin N.V.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Schepkin I.A.

Scientific Production Association CNIITMASH JSC, Moscow, Russia

Scherbinin A.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Sedov A.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Seleznev E.V.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Semashko S.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Semchenkov Y.M.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Semenichin A.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Semenov A.A.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Semenov A.S.

FGAOU VO "YuUrGU"

Semenova S.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Semenova T.V.

FSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Russia

Semenovich O.

Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research "Sosny"

Semiletov A.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Semishkin V.P.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Sergeev I.A.

SKU-Atom Ltd.

Seyelev I.N.

FGUP "Mining and Chemical Combine", Zheleznogorsk, Russia

Shagov E.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Shatalin M.M.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Shchekoldin V.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Shcherenko A.I.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Shchugorev A.V.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Shein V.P.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Shelegov A.S.

Obninsk Institute for Nuclear Power Engineering NRNU MEPhI

Shevchenko S.A.

SEC "NRS"

Shishina E.S.

JSC "Atomenergoproekt"

Shkarovsky D.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Shlepkin A.S.

SSC RF Institute for Physics and Power Engineering named after A.I. Leypunsky

Shmal I.I.

JSC "Atomenergoproekt"

Shmelkov Yu.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Shornikov D.P

NRNU "MEPhI"

Shtrombah Ya.I.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Shuklin R.S.

MPEI (TU), Moscow

Shulgan N.A.

Research Centre of Trade Company OMZ-Izhora LLC, St. Petersburg, Russia

Shulimov V.N.

JSC "SSC RIAR"

Shultz O.V.

ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина"

Shurygina N.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Shutikov A.V.

JSC "Concern Rosenergoatom"

Shvetsov Yu.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Shvetzov U.K.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Sikorin S. N.

Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research "Sosny"

Simonenko V.A.

ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина"

Simonova O.N.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Sinegribova A.I.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Sinelschikov P.V.

NII AEM

Sirotin D.V.

NII AEM

Siryapin N.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Siryapin V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Skibin A.P.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Skorobogatov V.A.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Skorokhodov D.N.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Sledkov R.M.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Slepov M.T.

Novovoronezh NPP

Slobodchuk V.I.

Obninsk Institute for Nuclear Power Engineering NRNU MEPhI

Smirnov L.P.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Smirnov V.

ENCOTES, Ltd., Nizhniy Novgorod

Soldatkin D.M.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Solovjev A.V.

Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

Solovyev D.A.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Solovyev V.I.

NII AEM

Sorokin V.

Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research "Sosny"

Sotskov V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Sotskov V.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Stepanov О.Е.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Strawilo A.I.

MPEI (TU), Moscow

Strikovsky V.

SKU-Atom Ltd.

Sukharev Y.V.

JSC "Atomtechenergo"

Sumarokov M.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Suslov M.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Sveshnikov D.N.

OKBM, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Svoboda J.

NRI Rez plc, Czech Republic

Tarasov B.A.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Tarasova M.S.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Tihonov D.S.

SPC ECHO+ Ltd., Moscow, Russia

Tikhomirov A.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Titova T.I.

Research Centre of Trade Company OMZ-Izhora LLC, St. Petersburg, Russia

Trebelev A.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Tsapko Yu.V.

Nuclear Energy Institute, branch of Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University

Tshaban O.G.

JSC ASE

Tsirin S.

OAO MSZ, Elektrostal, Russia

Tsukanov M.V.

JSC NPO "CNIITMASh"

Tsvetkov K.V.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Tsvetkov V.M.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Tzarev V.A.

Scientific Production Association CNIITMASH JSC, Moscow, Russia

Tzyiganov S.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Usachev V.B.

FSUE "SRI SIA "LUCH"

Ustinov A.N.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Ustinov V.S.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Uvakin M.A.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Vahlyarskiy D.S.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Varovin A.Ya.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Vasilev M.N.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Vdovkina I.K.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Veselov D.O.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Vigovskyy S.B.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Volkov L.P.

OOO NPP Alfa-Diagnostica

Volkov N.A.

FSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Russia

Volkov N.V.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Volkov V.B.

LLC «Форсайт Про», Moscow

Volkov V.Yu.

OKB "GIDROPRESS"

Vorobieva D.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Vorobyev V.

Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research "Sosny"

Vyskrebtsov V.G.

Machine-building University, Moscow, Russia

Yashin A.S.

NRNU "MEPhI"

Yashkin A.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Yershov G.A.

JSC ASE

Yudov Yu.V.

FSUE "NITI"

Yurchenko E.

FSUE CNIIKM "Prometey"

Zagumennyy M.N.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Zaporozhets M.V.

MPEI (TU), Moscow

Zaritskiy S.V.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Zatevakhin M.

JSC "ATOMPROEKT"

Zdebor J.

SKODA JS a.s.

Zelenina A.V.

Kalinin NPP

Zeman V.

University of West Bohemia in Pilsen

Zhitnik A.K.

FSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Russia

Zhuchkov G.M.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Zhuk M.M.

Novovoronezh NPP

Zhurko D.A

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

Ziebell D.

Electric Power Research Institute

Zvonarev Yu.A.

NRC "Kurchatov Institute"

chursin S.S.

Tomsk Polytechnic University, Tomsk, Russia

Альтшуллер А.М.

JSC ASE

Гурин В.В.

JSC ASE

Ершов Г.А.

JSC ASE

Коzlova N.

SEC "NRS"

Николаев Ф.В.

JSC ASE

Онуфриенко С.В.

JSC ASE

Чабан О.Г.

JSC ASE